Florens Resale

Florens Resale

by Florens Asset Management (USA), Limited

Android application Florens Resale screenshot

Florens Resale

Florens Resale Mobile App is the extension of Florens Operations System to global resale market.
The newly designed feature of the system allows resale buyers purchase used containers directly (include new production containers) from Florens in anywhere over the world by accessing Florens Resale Mobile App in three simple steps :1.
Login Florens Resale Mobile App2.
Check resale inventory availability 3.
Submit purchase request of desired resale containers Florens would like to assist you expanding your business to the world.
Through the support of Resale Trading Platform, Florens global resale supply networks will become your sale networks, Florens resale inventory will become your inventory.
Any purchase requests from anywhere of the world will be responded by Florens global Resale teams in 24 hours.

About Florens Resale

Package name (App ID)
com.vizz.florens
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Florens Asset Management (USA), Limited

Looking for the Florens Resale APK?

The safest way to get Florens Resale (com.vizz.florens) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

💪

Fitness Tracking

Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.

📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

Screenshots

See Florens Resale in Action

Florens Resale Screen 1
Florens Resale Screen 2
Florens Resale Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Florens Resale free?

Yes, Florens Resale is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Florens Resale on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Florens Resale by Florens Asset Management (USA), Limited or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.vizz.florens?

com.vizz.florens is the App ID (package name) of Florens Resale on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Florens Resale safe to download?

Installing Florens Resale from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Florens Asset Management (USA), Limited, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Florens Resale

Get Florens Resale Today

Florens Resale for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.